Ausschreibungen

Rostocker Stadtmeisterschaft 2018

Endstand nach Runde 5

Name Verein Punkte Bhlz.
Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 4 15½
Dr. Peter Möller HSG Uni Rostock 4 15½
Alaa Nour SSC Rostock 07 4 14½
Dr. Reno Stutz ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 15½
Paul Kallweit SSC Rostock 07 3 15½
Wojciech Morejko PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten 3 13
Egon Raitza SSC Rostock 07 3 12
Mark Vladov SF Ostsee Warnemünde 13½
Jarne Witek SSC Rostock 07 12½
Jürgen Kampf SSC Rostock 07 11½
Joachim Patrias SF Ostsee Warnemünde 11
David Henkel SSC Rostock 07
Paul Schmidt SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 2 15
Rolf Müggenburg SSC Graal-Müritz 2 10
Roland Engel SSC Rostock 07 11
Karl Lukas Birkholz SSC Rostock 07 10½
Rosemarie Müller SSC Rostock 07 1 10½
Muhamed Alkawam * vereinslos 0 4



Runde 5

Dr. Reno Stutz (3) ½ - ½ (3½) Dr. Peter Möller
Paul Kallweit (3) 0 - 1 (3) Alaa Nour
Viktor Pererva (3) 1 - 0 (2½) Jarne Witek
David Henkel (2½) 0 - 1 (2) Wojciech Morejko
Egon Raitza (2) 1 - 0 (2) Paul Schmidt
Mark Vladov (1½) 0 - 1 (1½) Roland Engel
Joachim Patrias (1½) 1 - 0 (1½) Karl Lukas Birkholz
Rosemarie Müller (1) 0 - 1 (1½) Jürgen Kampf
Rolf Müggenburg (1) spielfrei


Runde 4

Dr. Peter Möller (2½) 1 - 0 (3) Viktor Pererva
Wojciech Morejko (2) 0 - 1 (2) Dr. Reno Stutz
Paul Schmidt (2) 0 - 1 (2) Paul Kallweit
Alaa Nour (2) 1 - 0 (1½) Mark Vladov
Karl Lukas Birkholz (1½) 0 - 1 (1½) David Henkel
Rolf Müggenburg (1) 0 - 1 (1½) Jarne Witek
Egon Raitza (1) 1 - 0 (1) Rosemarie Müller
Jürgen Kampf (1) ½ - ½ (1) Joachim Patrias
Roland Engel (½) spielfrei


Runde 3

Viktor Pererva (2) 1 - 0 (2) Alaa Nour
Mark Vladov (1½) 0 - 1 (1½) Dr. Peter Möller
Paul Kallweit (1½) ½ - ½ (1½) Wojciech Morejko
David Henkel (1½) 0 - 1 (1) Paul Schmidt
Dr. Reno Stutz (1) 1 - 0 (1) Jürgen Kampf
Jarne Witek (1) ½ - ½ (1) Karl Lukas Birkholz
Joachim Patrias (½) ½ - ½ (½) Egon Raitza
Roland Engel (0) ½ - ½ (½) Rolf Müggenburg
Rosemarie Müller (0) spielfrei


Runde 2

Paul Schmidt (1) 0 - 1 (1) Viktor Pererva
Dr. Peter Möller (1) ½ - ½ (1) Paul Kallweit
Alaa Nour (1) 1 - 0 (1) Dr. Reno Stutz
Wojciech Morejko (1) ½ - ½ (1) Mark Vladov
Egon Raitza (0) ½ - ½ (1) David Henkel
Rosemarie Müller (0) 0 - 1 (0) Jarne Witek
Rolf Müggenburg (0) ½ - ½ (0) Joachim Patrias
Muhamed Alkawam (0) - - + (0) Karl Lukas Birkholz
Jürgen Kampf (0) 1 - 0 (0) Roland Engel


Runde 1

Viktor Pererva (0) 1 - 0 (0) Egon Raitza
Jarne Witek (0) 0 - 1 (0) Dr. Peter Möller
Dr. Reno Stutz (0) 1 - 0 (0) Rolf Müggenburg
Karl Lukas Birkholz (0) 0 - 1 (0) Wojciech Morejko
Paul Kallweit (0) 1 - 0 (0) Jürgen Kampf
Joachim Patrias (0) 0 - 1 (0) Paul Schmidt
Mark Vladov (0) 1 - 0 (0) Rosemarie Müller
Roland Engel (0) 0 - 1 (0) Alaa Nour
David Henkel (0) 1 - 0 (0) Muhamed Alkawam



Teilnehmerliste

Name Verein DWZ
Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 2026
Dr. Peter Möller HSG Uni Rostock 2016
Dr. Reno Stutz ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 1956
Wojciech Morejko PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten 1777
Paul Kallweit SSC Rostock 07 1762
Paul Schmidt SAV Torgelow 1704
Mark Vladov SF Ostsee Warnemünde 1639
Alaa Nour SSC Rostock 07 1638
David Henkel SSC Rostock 07 1621
Egon Raitza SSC Rostock 07 1564
Jarne Witek SSC Rostock 07 1526
Rolf Müggenburg SSC Graal-Müritz 1464
Karl Lukas Birkholz SSC Rostock 07 1459
Jürgen Kampf SSC Rostock 07 1409
Joachim Patrias SF Ostsee Warnemünde 1348
Rosemarie Müller SSC Rostock 07 1084
Roland Engel SSC Rostock 07 992
Muhamed Alkawam Rostock -




Rostocker Stadtmeisterschaft 2017


Endstand nach Runde 5
Name Verein Punkte Bhlz.
Viktor Pererva SSC Rostock 07 5 15½
Dr. Peter Möller HSG Uni Rostock 4 15½
Mark Vladov SF Ostsee Warnemünde 12½
Paul Schmidt SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 3 14½
Benedikt Wurst SSC Rostock 07 3 12½
Dr. Sergei Ivanov HSG Uni Rostock 5
Erik Wiese Think Rochade - SC HRO 15½
Max Gazizov Think Rochade - SC HRO 12½
Thomas Schwetlick HSG Uni Rostock 11
Thomas Bengtsson HSG Uni Rostock 11
Alaa Nour SSC Rostock 07 2 13
Alfred Worm SSC Rostock 07 2 12
Jarne Witek SSC Rostock 07 2 10
Jonas Kimura SF Lieme 10
Paul Kallweit SSC Rostock 07 1
Joachim Patrias SF Ostsee Warnemünde ½ 10